Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 50 ft² Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena offers easy access to such tourist sites as Universidad Pedro de Valdivia, located around a 5-minute walk away. Hosting up to 7 guests, the 3-bedroom apartment features a terrace and is located 1.9 miles from Parque Japones.

    This apartment is approximately 10 minutes' drive from the two - story Casa Gabriel Gonzalez Videla Historical Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas is 2.4 miles from the Municipal La Recova Craft Market and La Florida airport is 15 minutes’ drive away. Within a 15-minute drive of the accommodation you will find Enjoy Coquimbo Casino.

    This property also includes 1 bathroom. Hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas also features a fully equipped kitchen with facilities. The apartment is right around the corner from the nearest bus stop 4 Esquinas Norte.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena

    This property also includes 1 bathroom. Hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Kitchen photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Room photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Room photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena Exterior photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Chile

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas?
      Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas has a size of 50 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Playa 4 Esquinas La Serena